Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
蜘蛛起重机Featured
Spider crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The small size and strong passability of spider cranes are suitable for hoisting in small spaces, installation of indoor equipment, curtain wall construction and roof material lifting operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Spider crane

Model: SY-03

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,667