Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
自制吊机Featured
Homemade crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The car crane has strong maneuverability and a wide range of hoisting. It is suitable for construction, equipment installation, road rush repair and large material hoisting operations, and is highly efficient and stable.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Homemade crane

Model: SY-16

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167