Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
履带运输车Featured
Crawler Transporter

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The chassis of the crawler transport vehicle is stable and passable, suitable for transporting materials in mountainous areas, muddy construction sites, orchards and complex road conditions, and flexible and efficient.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Crawler Transporter

Model: SY-20

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,111