Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
折臂吊Featured
Folding arm crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The folding arm crane has a compact structure and high flexibility, which is suitable for hoisting in small spaces, equipment installation and engineering material transfer operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Folding arm crane

Model: SYZBD-05

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,667