Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
随车吊Featured
Truck mounted crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

With integrated lifting and transportation, the crane is flexible and efficient, suitable for engineering material transfer, equipment installation, road rush repair and urban and rural construction operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Truck mounted crane

Model: SY-60

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167