Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
曲臂式高空车Featured
Curved Arm Aerial Vehicle

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The curved arm aerial work platform has high flexibility and strong ability to cross obstacles, and is suitable for complex building facade construction, aerial equipment maintenance, and aerial work scenarios in narrow spaces.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Curved Arm Aerial Vehicle

Model: SY-16

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167