Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
割草机Featured
Mowers

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The crawler-type remote-controlled lawn mower is highly off-road and safe to operate, and is suitable for weed cleaning operations in complex terrain such as slopes, orchards, and river embankments.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Mowers

Model: SYGCJ-20

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$417