Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
剪叉式升降机Featured
Scissor Lift

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The scissor lifting platform is stable and easy to operate, suitable for indoor and outdoor aerial work, equipment installation, venue maintenance and storage shelf construction scenarios.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Scissor Lift

Model: SY-12

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,111