Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
电动叉车Featured
Electric forklifts

Rated Load

5,000 kg

Engine Power

162 kW

Bucket Capacity

3.0 m³

Operating Weight

17,500 kg

Overview

The electric forklift has zero emissions and low noise, which is suitable for warehouse loading and unloading, indoor stacking, plant transfer and super logistics operations, and is efficient and flexible.

Specifications

Rated Load5,000 kg
Engine Power162 kW
Bucket Capacity3.0 m³
Operating Weight17,500 kg

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Electric forklifts

Model: SYDD-35

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,111