Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
RollerFeatured
Car Compactor

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The walk-behind roller has flexible maneuverability and good compaction effect, which is suitable for road repair, groove backfilling, small site leveling and asphalt pavement compaction operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Car Compactor

Model: SY-10

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,111