Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
船用吊机Featured
Marine crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The crane is specially designed for water work and has good wind stability. It is suitable for port loading and unloading, ship transshipment, offshore construction and large parts lifting on water.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Marine crane

Model: SYCYDJ-25

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167