Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
越野叉车Featured
Off-road forklift

Engine Power

42 kW

Bucket Capacity

0.25 m³

Operating Weight

6,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

4.0 m

Overview

Off-road forklift has strong power and stable grip. It is suitable for muddy construction sites, mountain storage yards, outdoor transfer and complex road loading and unloading, and has good passability.

Specifications

Engine Power42 kW
Bucket Capacity0.25 m³
Operating Weight6,000 kg
Max Digging Depth4.0 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Off-road forklift

Model: SYYY-50

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,667