Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
吊篮Featured
Hanging Basket

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The crane basket is safe and stable, can be quickly installed and adapted, and is suitable for exterior wall construction, equipment overhaul, high-altitude maintenance and other scenarios, providing a reliable platform for high-altitude operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Hanging Basket

Model: SY-1350

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$139