Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
高空作业车Featured
Aerial Work Truck

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

Truck-mounted suspended aerial work vehicles are dual-use, with hoisting, transportation and aerial work functions, suitable for road rush repair, power maintenance, high-altitude installation and material transfer operations.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Aerial Work Truck

Model: SY-25

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167