Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
叉车吊Featured
Forklift crane

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The cross-country forklift integrated machine integrates forklift and hoisting functions, and has strong cross-country performance. It is suitable for construction site material transfer, outdoor equipment hoisting and complex road operation scenarios.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Forklift crane

Model: SYYYCCD-80

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$4,167