Professional Construction Equipment Supplier · Nationwide Delivery
滑移装载机Featured
Skid Steer Loaders

Engine Power

198 kW

Bucket Capacity

1.5 m³

Operating Weight

32,000 kg

Max Digging Depth

7.2 m

Overview

The crawler skid steer loader is small and flexible, suitable for shovel loading, handling, leveling and garden municipal operations in small venues, and is multi-purpose.

Specifications

Engine Power198 kW
Bucket Capacity1.5 m³
Operating Weight32,000 kg
Max Digging Depth7.2 m

Get Quote

Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Get Quote
Fill in your contact information and we will provide you with a professional quote as soon as possible

Selected Equipment

Skid Steer Loaders

Model: SY-20

We promise to protect your privacy and will not disclose your information to third parties

Reference price

$1,111